Размер шрифта:
AAA
Цвет сайта:
Изображения:
вкл  выкл

Расписание

Лыжное двоеборье

ТренерНаимен. групп№ группыПНВТСРЧТПТСБВСМесто занятий
Барков Александр Сергеевич НП-1 1 16.00-17.30 16.00-17.30 10:30-12:05 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
УТГ-1,2 8 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
Кузнецов Дмитрий Юрьевич УТГ-3 13 17.50-20.50 18.20-20.35 17.50-20.50 18.20-20.35 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-1 (2 тренер) 10 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
НП-2 4 15.30-17.45 15.30-17.45 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Кузнецов Юрий Евгеньевич УТГ-1 10 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 12.20-14.35 12.20-14.35 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-4,5 (2 тренер) 14 18.20-20.35 19.05-21.10 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-2 (2 тренер) 12 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 16.05-18.20 13.05-15.20 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Кузнецова Раиса Дмитриевна НП-3 6 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
УТГ-2 12 15.40-17.55 15.40-17.55 12.20-14.35 13.05-15.20 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
УТГ-4,5 14 18.00-21.00 18.20-20.35 18.00-21.00 18.20-20.35 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
Курочкин Михаил Вячеславович НП-3 6 16.30-18.00 16.30-18.00 15.00-16.30 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
НП-2 17 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 12.20-14.25 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-1 22 18.00-20.15 18.00-20.15 18.00-20.15 14.30-16.45 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Перцева Наталья Валерьевна НП-3 7 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 10.30-12.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ- 1 (2 тренер) 9 18.10-20.25 18.10-20.25 18.10-20.25 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-1,2 8 16.00-18.15 16.00-18.15 12.05-14.20 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
Виноградов Антон Михайлович УТ-1 9 16.00-18.15 15.50-18.05 10.00-12.15 12.05-14.20 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
НП-3 5 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 10.30-12.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
УТ-1 (2 тренер) 11 18.10-20.25 18.10-20.25 18.10-20.25 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102

Прыжки на лыжах с трамплина

ТренерНаимен. групп№ группыПНВТСРЧТПТСБВСМесто занятий
Горностаев Роман Михайлович УТГ-2 25 16.00-19.00 15.00-18.00 16.30-19.30 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
ССМ-2, ВСМ (2 тренер) 31 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
НП-3 19 16.30-18.45 16.30-18.45 10.00-12.45 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Козлов Александр Владимирович УТГ-3,4,5 18 16.00-19.00 16.05-19.05 16.00-19.00 16.50-19.00 13.40-15.55 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
ССМ-1 24 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Козлов Владимир Владимирович НП-3 20 15.15-16.45 15.15-16.45 12.20-14.35 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-1,2 21 16.35-19.35 16.00-19.00 16.10-19.10 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-3,4,5 (2 тренер) 26 16.50-19.45 16.50-19.05 13.40-13.55 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
ССМ-1, ВСМ (2 тренер) 30 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Шванов Михаил Леонидович ССМ-2, ВСМ 31 10-13/ 17-20.00 17.00-20.00 10-13/ 17-20.00 17.00-20.00 13.00-16.00 13.00-16.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТ-1 (2 тренер) 22 10.30-12.45 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Тихонов Дмитрий Юрьевич ВСМ 32 10.00-13.00 10-13.00/16-19.00 10.00-13.00 10-13.00/16-19.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТ-1 24 16.00-17.30 16.00-17.30 16.00-17.30 13.05-15.20 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Рашитова Аделя Рустемовна НП-1 15 16.00-17.30 16.00-18.15 16.35-18.05 13.00-14.30 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
НП-2 17 18.00-20.15 16.00-18.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТ-1 22 18.20-20.35 18.10-20.25 10.30-12.45 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТ-2 (2 тренер) 25 15.00-16.30 16.30-19.30 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Тихомиров Андрей Викторович УТГ-1 23 16.00-19.00 13.05-16.05 10.00-13.00 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТГ-3 27 15.00-18.00 16.00-19.00 16.00-19.00 10.00-13.00 13.05-14.35 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
УТ-1,2 (2 тренер) 21 18.05-19.35 16.10-19.10 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102 / Л/Б «Трамплин» Ленинградское ш., д. 111
Стефанов Евгений Игоревич НП-1 17 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 15.00-16.30 10.00-12.15 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102
УТ-1 22 18.00-20.15 18.00-20.15 18.00-20.15 14.30-16.45 УТБ Выборгское ш., д. 102